United States
South Dakota
Hamlin
Castlewood
Ching, David  b. 27 Jan 1950
Smid, Otto Henry Jr.  b. 11 Jun 1922, d. 19 Aug 2005
Hand
Wessington
Wessington Cemetery
Dake, Carrie Blanche  b. Dec 1865, d. Dec 1955
Lloyd, Walter Ross  b. 8 Jul 1861, d. 2 Dec 1897
Harding
Buffalo
Greni, Lillie Elise  b. 28 Oct 1906, d. 6 Jun 1997
Soberg, William Melvin  b. 24 Oct 1897
Ludlow
Greni, Lillie Elise  b. 28 Oct 1906, d. 6 Jun 1997
Wokal, Charles  b. 6 Feb 1905, d. 24 Oct 2000
Highmore
Hyde
Reimer, Margrete  b. c 1896
Simonett, Casper Alfonso  b. 16 Sep 1888, d. 19 Jun 1978
Simonett, Rosella  b. c 1919
Simonette, Melvin George  b. 8 Apr 1917, d. 5 Sep 1992
Simonette, Raymond Francis  b. 12 Nov 1915, d. 29 Apr 2000
Hughes
Pierre
Bjork, Timothy  b. 1947
Pick, Donald William  b. 13 Jan 1930, d. 27 Aug 1968
Untereiner, Bonnie
Hutchinson
Menno
Sietz, Sara E.  b. 24 Jan 1900, d. 8 Jan 1988
Zersen, Benjamin H. (Bernhard)  b. 23 Jul 1897, d. Jan 1983
Kingsbury
Spirit Lake
Lake
Madison
Bjork, Gordon M. (Gordy)  b. 12 Jun 1923, d. 16 Aug 2007
Schons, Magdalen Ann (Maggie)  b. 2 Mar 1923, d. 1 Oct 2004
Madison Community Hospital
Bjork, Gordon M. (Gordy)  b. 12 Jun 1923, d. 16 Aug 2007
Saint Thomas Cemetery
Bjork, Gordon M. (Gordy)  b. 12 Jun 1923, d. 16 Aug 2007
Schons, Magdalen Ann (Maggie)  b. 2 Mar 1923, d. 1 Oct 2004
Lawrence County
Kubik, Klayton D.  b. c 1958
Ziething, Susan  b. c 1957
Meade
Faith
Bockman, William Gerhart  b. 3 Aug 1919, d. 30 Oct 2005
Minnehaha
Sioux Falls
Pitheon, Lyle E.  b. 15 Jul 1917, d. 1 Jun 2006
Schons, Magdalen Ann (Maggie)  b. 2 Mar 1923, d. 1 Oct 2004
Vogel, Dorothy  b. c 1916
Avera McKennon Hospital
Ulmen, Bernard Michael  b. 17 Jan 1941, d. 11 Feb 2000
Pennington
Hill City
Pick, Donald William  b. 13 Jan 1930, d. 27 Aug 1968
Pick, Lowell L.  b. 2 Aug 1902, d. 24 Dec 1987
Stout, Nina L.  b. 1904, d. 1987
Rapid City
Zersen, Arnold Carl L.  b. 11 Dec 1905, d. 8 Mar 1941
Roberts
Hammer
Goth, Dorothy Adelaide  b. 25 Jul 1919, d. 2004
Sanborn
Woonsocket
Eventide Cemetery
Simonet, Monica S.  b. 13 Nov 1892, d. 14 May 1977
Union
Alcester
Bjork, Gordon M. (Gordy)  b. 12 Jun 1923, d. 16 Aug 2007
Elk Point
Rogosch, Helen Lucille  b. 27 Apr 1915, d. 6 May 2000
Trickey, Lester George  b. 1912, d. 20 May 1960
Yankton County
Yankton
Spears, Myron Addison Sr.  b. 28 Dec 1924, d. 11 Feb 2007
Sacred Heart Cemetery
Spears, Myron Addison Sr.  b. 28 Dec 1924, d. 11 Feb 2007
Tennessee
Brown, (Unknown Given Name)
McCall, Cooper Holtzclaw (Dr.)  b. 6 Apr 1911, d. 3 Apr 1996
Warren, James  b. c 1826, d. 1882
Davidson
Nashville
Baker, Cassandra (Cassie) Ellen  b. 20 May 2003
Napier, Donald Dudley III  b. 19 May 1953
Rubush, Tara Marisa  b. 4 Jun 1979
Schons, Eugene Anthony  b. 13 Jul 1920, d. Dec 1975
Tait, Peter Gordon  b. 18 Aug 1838, d. 16 Dec 1864
Washington, Christopher Lee
Dominican Sisters of Saint Cecelia's Convent
Halbmaier, Susan Mary  b. 10 Mar 1967
Davisdon
Nashville
Napier, Donald Dudley III  b. 19 May 1953
Hamilton
Chattanooga
Holtzclaw, Juliet  b. c 1885
McCall, Cooper Holtzclaw (Dr.)  b. 6 Apr 1911, d. 3 Apr 1996
McCall, Howard Weaver  b. c 1878, d. 29 Apr 1951
McCall, Howard Weaver Jr.  b. 1907, d. 24 Feb 1997
McCall, James Holtzclaw  b. 23 Jul 1902
Robbins, Anna Kibler  b. 23 Jul 1902
Tait, John  b. 21 Jul 1834, d. 19 Jun 1864
Lookout Mountain
McCall, Howard Weaver  b. c 1878, d. 29 Apr 1951
Hamilton County
King, Tallulah  b. 12 Nov 1912, d. 20 Sep 1994
McCall, Cooper Holtzclaw (Dr.)  b. 6 Apr 1911, d. 3 Apr 1996
Knox
Knoxville
Wight, Emily Elizabeth  b. 24 Mar 1911, d. 4 Sep 1993
Nashville
Rutherford
Murfreeboro
King, Tallulah  b. 12 Nov 1912, d. 20 Sep 1994
Shelby
Memphis
Naval Air Station
Hannah, Stewart Wight (Buddy)  b. 28 Jul 1934, d. 11 Sep 1957
Wayne
Waynesboro
Texas
Jones, James Lee (Jim) Junior  b. 10 Jan 1930, d. 14 Dec 1987
Kueske, Taylor Clark  b. 15 Mar 1993
Kueske, Zachary Anthony  b. 10 Apr 1990
Wright, Celinda Ann  b. 13 Jun 1793, d. Apr 1869
Bell
Belton
Tuhy, Alfred George  b. 16 Nov 1934, d. 29 Nov 2004
Killeen
Tuhy, Alfred George  b. 16 Nov 1934, d. 29 Nov 2004
Bexar
San Antonio
Bowman, Etta Joyce
Gordon, Richard Earl (Dick)  b. 24 Nov 1930, d. 19 Mar 2007
Fort Sam Houston National Cemetery
Ermatinger, Glen F. K.  b. 2 Dec 1919, d. 13 Feb 1993
Brazos
Bryan
Jacobsen, Kenneth  b. 9 Dec 1946
Burnet County
Whipple, Nancy  b. 1 Nov 1816, d. 31 May 1897
Burnet
Bethel Cemetery
Whipple, Nancy  b. 1 Nov 1816, d. 31 May 1897
Callahan County
Tucker, Shelly R.  b. 6 May 1964
Ziegenhagen, Michael Jerome  b. 5 Jan 1960
Cherokee County
Sheppard, Tracy Leon  b. 5 Jul 1962
Ziegenhagen, Christina Kay  b. 14 Apr 1966
Collin
Plano
Rodier, Mary Marguerite  b. 24 Dec 1894, d. 26 Jul 1987
Dallas
Dallas
Baker, Quinten Burtch (Quinn)  b. 16 Aug 1998
Jones, Jamie Ann  b. 27 Jul 1959
Kubik, Gabriel  b. 15 Aug 1929, d. 24 Aug 2006
Rubush, Edward Jerome (Jerry) Junior  b. 4 Apr 1941
Dallas County
Barrios, Maria H.  b. 21 May 1963
Patterson, Cheryle A.  b. c 1957
Sheppard, Tracy Leon  b. 5 Jul 1962
Ziegenhagen, Daniel W.  b. 22 May 1962
Ziegenhagen, William L.  b. 14 Feb 1968
Fort Bend
Richmond
Napier, Donald Dudley Jr.  b. 6 Jan 1921, d. 27 Dec 1992
Prowell, Mary Ann  b. 19 Jan 1925, d. 7 Sep 1981
Morton Cemetery
Napier, Donald Dudley Jr.  b. 6 Jan 1921, d. 27 Dec 1992
Prowell, Mary Ann  b. 19 Jan 1925, d. 7 Sep 1981
Sugar Land
Gjerdingen, Alwyn Beau  b. 29 Jun 2013
Fort Bend County
(Unknown Surname), Anne  b. c 1936
Baker, Robert H. Jr.  b. 1947
Goen, June Alden  b. 9 Mar 1927
Hohmann, Mary Elizabeth
Napier, Donald Dudley Jr.  b. 6 Jan 1921, d. 27 Dec 1992
Napier, Margaret Prowell  b. 19 Jan 1955
Prowell, Mary Ann  b. 19 Jan 1925, d. 7 Sep 1981
Zersen, Matthew Dale  b. 8 Dec 1958
Harris
Houston
Goen, June Alden  b. 9 Mar 1927
Lefebvre, Michael James  b. 6 Nov 1945, d. 26 Sep 2006
Napier, Donald Dudley Jr.  b. 6 Jan 1921, d. 27 Dec 1992
Phairas, Andrew Scott  b. 1 Dec 1966
Boy Scout Troop 870
Zersen, Robert James  b. 20 Jul 1990
Humble
Kubik, Michael Todd  b. 28 Feb 1962, d. 11 May 2013
Harris County
Gaustad, Roberta Ann (Bobbie)  b. 22 Jun 1944
Hohmann, Mary Elizabeth
Lefebvre, Michael James  b. 6 Nov 1945, d. 26 Sep 2006
Napier, Donald Dudley III  b. 19 May 1953
Napier, Elizabeth McAllister  b. 26 Sep 1986
Napier, Margaret Prowell  b. 19 Jan 1955
Napier, Mary Pryor  b. 16 Jul 1951
Schmitt, James T.  b. 1952
Zersen, Matthew Dale  b. 8 Dec 1958
Zersen, Nicole Marie  b. 24 Sep 1985
Zersen, Robert James  b. 20 Jul 1990
Zersen, Timothy Matthew  b. 25 Jul 1987
Jefferson
Hamshire
Phelps, Shirley Jewel  b. 21 Feb 1929, d. 19 Nov 2016
Jefferson County
Jones, James Lee (Jim) Junior  b. 10 Jan 1930, d. 14 Dec 1987
Phelps, Shirley Jewel  b. 21 Feb 1929, d. 19 Nov 2016
Live Oak County
McLennan County
Marr, Cecil William  b. 3 Aug 1945
Midland County
Midland
Jones, Jamie Ann  b. 27 Jul 1959
Resthaven Memorial Park Cemetery
Phelps, Shirley Jewel  b. 21 Feb 1929, d. 19 Nov 2016
Montgomery County
Bankston, Douglas D.  b. 24 Sep 1924, d. 24 Sep 1988
Roller (Grage), Jacqueline  b. Jul 1938
Palo Pinto
Mineral Wells
Matlock, Dixon Marshall  b. 20 Nov 1916, d. 26 Dec 1991
Washburn, Irene Ora  b. 6 Aug 1917, d. 4 Oct 1973
Rockwall County
Rockwall
Phelps, Shirley Jewel  b. 21 Feb 1929, d. 19 Nov 2016
Senior Care at Lake Point
Jones, Hattie Mae  b. 17 May 1919, d. 3 Oct 2010
Rusk County
Deerinwater, Donald L.  b. 13 Aug 1963
Ziegenhagen, Christina Kay  b. 14 Apr 1966
Smith
Whitehorse
Steele, Richard Gordon  b. 21 Nov 1933, d. 27 Mar 2000
Smith County
Sheppard, Tracy Leon  b. 5 Jul 1962
Ziegenhagen, Christina Kay  b. 14 Apr 1966
Stephens
Breckenridge
Reischman, John  b. 26 Jan 1860, d. Jan 1931
Tarrant
Arlington
Brown, Elise  b. 1 Nov 1963, d. 6 Aug 1995
Matlock Place and Rehabiltation Center
Steckler, Agnes Bertha  b. 6 Aug 1925, d. 13 Jan 2009
Dallas
Baylor Cancer Center
Kubik, Michael Todd  b. 28 Feb 1962, d. 11 May 2013
Fort Worth
McNey, John William III  b. 26 Aug 1922, d. 3 Mar 2003
Schmitt, Mary (Maria)  b. 1 Mar 1855, d. 13 Feb 1914
Grapevine
Muschel, Timothy Scott  b. 23 Apr 2002
North Richlands Hills
Durrenberger, Susan Michelle  b. 31 Jul 1961
Rice, William Deeson  b. 11 Mar 1974
Taylor
Abilene
Baccus, Shirley  b. c 1949
Bond, Sandra S.  b. c 1941
Riddle, Carole Jean
Ziegenhagen, Milo Arnold (Mike)  b. 10 Feb 1938, d. 7 Jan 2017
Texas State Veterans Cemetery
Ziegenhagen, Milo Arnold (Mike)  b. 10 Feb 1938, d. 7 Jan 2017
Taylor County
Abernathy, Jennifer Leigh  b. 8 Dec 1977
Baccus, Shirley  b. c 1949
Tucker, Shelly R.  b. 6 May 1964
Ziegenhagen, Michael Jerome  b. 5 Jan 1960
Ziegenhagen, Milo Arnold (Mike)  b. 10 Feb 1938, d. 7 Jan 2017
Ziegenhagen, Randall Lawrence  b. 26 Nov 1985
Wichita
Wichita Falls
Gordon, Earl McKean  b. 3 Aug 1897, d. 9 Jan 1973
Gordon, Kenneth Edward Guy (Pete)  b. 2 Nov 1933, d. 5 May 2008
Gordon, Richard Earl (Dick)  b. 24 Nov 1930, d. 19 Mar 2007
Nelson, Luther Odis Junior  b. 9 Sep 1921, d. 17 Oct 1992
Paxton, Evelyn Christine  b. 11 Sep 1912, d. 24 Apr 1967
Wichita County
Nelson, Luther Odis Junior  b. 9 Sep 1921, d. 17 Oct 1992
Williamson
Leander
Bagdad Cemetery
Wright, Celinda Ann  b. 13 Jun 1793, d. Apr 1869
Williamson County
Boyum, Ole C. (Hans)  b. c 1876, d. 7 Feb 1948
Wood
Winnsbooro
Hopewell Cemetery
Jones, James Lee (Jim) Junior  b. 10 Jan 1930, d. 14 Dec 1987
Utah
Box Elder
Bear River
Steele, Candy Lou  b. 18 Jul 1946, d. 27 Aug 2017
Tremonton
Steele, Mary Jo  b. 26 May 1963
Carbon
Price
Price City Cemetery
Tisdell, Elizabeth Mary  b. 26 Feb 1908, d. 23 Mar 1999
Davis
Bountiful
Steele, Tanya Ann  b. 18 Jul 1959
Juab
Nephi
Steele, Gordon (Blair) William  b. 19 Oct 1952, d. 13 Mar 1991
Salt Lake
Fort Douglas
Gies, Paul Alfred  b. 8 Jul 1917, d. 8 Jan 2006
Steele, John Gordon MD  b. 27 Apr 1910, d. 1 Apr 2001
Midvale
Postlewait, Barbara Lee  b. 1 Sep 1938, d. 16 Apr 2013
Murray
Jensen, Jodie Anne  b. 16 Jan 1952, d. 16 May 2015
South Salt Lake
Granite High School
Jensen, Jodie Anne  b. 16 Jan 1952, d. 16 May 2015
Salt Lake County