United States
Rhode Island
Providence
Woonsocket
Dalpé, Pélagie  b. Mar 1852, d. 15 Nov 1918
Gosselin, Joseph Ferdinand  b. 1848, d. 6 Mar 1921
Gosselin, Marie Anna Delvina (Marie)  b. 21 May 1889, d. May 1986
Jacques, Helene Felicie  b. 3 Jan 1926, d. 13 Jul 2006
Jacques, Leon Antoine  b. Nov 1894, d. Oct 1991
494 Wood Avenue
Gosselin, Marie Anna Delvina (Marie)  b. 21 May 1889, d. May 1986
Jacques, Helene Felicie  b. 3 Jan 1926, d. 13 Jul 2006
Jacques, Leon Antoine  b. Nov 1894, d. Oct 1991
Precious Blood Cemetery
Dalpé, Pélagie  b. Mar 1852, d. 15 Nov 1918
Gosselin, Joseph Ferdinand  b. 1848, d. 6 Mar 1921
Providence County
Olney, Epenetus Jr  b. 18 Jan 1674/75, d. 18 Sep 1740
Sprauge, Ruth  b. 26 Dec 1727, d. 22 Dec 1816
Williams, Mary  b. 1683, d. Feb 1759
Winsor, Mercy  b. 2 Sep 1718, d. 9 Jun 1758
Providence
(Unknown Surname), Mary  b. 1622, d. Feb 1655
Angell, Alice  b. 1649, d. 13 Aug 1743
Angell, Amphillis  b. 9 May 1641, d. 21 Oct 1694
Angell, Daniel  b. 27 Oct 1720, d. 1721
Angell, Deborah  b. c 1650
Angell, Ezekiel  b. 1722, d. 27 Sep 1782
Angell, Hannah  b. 14 Dec 1750, d. 25 Oct 1817
Angell, Hope  b. 1682
Angell, James  b. 1650, d. 3 Mar 1711
Angell, Jesse (Captain)  b. 6 Jan 1744, d. 20 Jan 1830
Angell, Job  b. 1 Jan 1718, d. 12 Mar 1786
Angell, John  b. 1646, d. 27 Jul 1720
Angell, John  b. 1677, d. 1741
Angell, Joshua  b. 26 Feb 1714
Angell, Major John  b. 18 Oct 1709, d. 1760
Angell, Margaret  b. 1639
Angell, Mary  b. 1640, d. 1710
Angell, Mercy  b. 1675, d. 3 Sep 1721
Angell, Mercy  b. 4 Jan 1716, d. 5 Aug 1802
Angell, Nedediah  b. 29 Apr 1712, d. 19 Apr 1786
Angell, Samuel  b. 12 Dec 1707, d. 1760
Angell, Thomas  b. 1 May 1618, d. 2 Sep 1694
Angell, Thomas  b. 25 Mar 1672, d. 4 Apr 1714
Angell, Waite  b. 1705, d. 1777
Angell, Zilpha  b. 25 Dec 1742, d. 28 Jan 1830
Ashton, Alice  b. 1 Feb 1617/18, d. 24 Dec 1694
Bernon, Gabriel  b. 6 Apr 1644, d. 1 Feb 1736
Bernon, Sarah
Brown, Sarah  b. 10 Oct 1677
Browne, Henry  b. 1626, d. 20 Feb 1702/3
Carder, Susanna  d. c 1711
Dexter, Abigail  b. 24 Sep 1655, d. 1711
Fairbank, Ruth  d. 1686
Fenner, Arthur (Captain)  b. 1619, d. 10 Oct 1703
Field, Hannah  b. c 1640, d. a 1703
Field, Honorable John  b. c 1616, d. 22 Mar 1686
Field, Ruth  b. 7 Jan 1645, d. 19 Sep 1727
Harding, Mercy  b. 1683, d. 21 Dec 1771
Harris, Mary  b. c 1639, d. 14 Dec 1722
Harris, Thomas  b. 2 Apr 1605, d. 7 Jun 1686
Leatherland, Elizabeth  b. c 1619, d. c 1687
Mathewson, James  d. 1682
Mathewson, Ruth  d. a 1740
Millard, Esther
Olney, Anne  b. 13 Jan 1668, d. 26 Oct 1745
Olney, Epenetus  b. 14 Feb 1633/34, d. 3 Jun 1698
Olney, Epenetus Jr  b. 18 Jan 1674/75, d. 18 Sep 1740
Olney, James (Captain)  b. 22 Nov 1710, d. 10 Feb 1770
Olney, Mary  b. c 1643, d. c 1676
Olney, Mary  b. 13 Jan 1668, d. 25 Nov 1753
Olney, Samuel (Captain)  b. 30 Mar 1750, d. 16 Aug 1813
Olney, Thomas  b. 1600, d. 1682
Seabury (Seebeere), Stephen
Smith, Alice  b. 1664, d. 1737
Smith, Alice  b. 1665, d. 19 Feb 1735/36
Smith, Edward
Smith, John  b. 1639, d. 16 May 1683
Smith, William (Major)  b. 1682, d. 11 Dec 1753
They or Darling, Sarah  b. c 1624, d. 1666
Tower, Mary  d. c 1712
Waite, Bethiah  d. 3 Dec 1680
Waterman, Ensign Resolved  b. 1667, d. 13 Jan 1718/19
Waterman, Mehitable  b. c 1626, d. 3 Dec 1683
Waterman, Mercy  b. 1663, d. 19 Feb 1756
Waterman, Nathaniel  d. 14 Jun 1725
Waterman, Nathaniel  b. c 1637, d. 23 Mar 1711/12
Waterman, Resolved  b. 8 Jul 1638, d. 17 Aug 1670
Waterman, Richard  d. 26 Oct 1673
Waterman, Richard  b. 1663, d. 28 Sep 1748
Whipple, Abigail  b. c 1660, d. 19 Aug 1725
Whipple, Abigail  b. 12 Jun 1703
Whipple, Andrew  b. 3 Feb 1723/24
Whipple, Benager or Benajah (Captain)  b. 7 Jun 1734, d. c 1816
Whipple, Benedict  b. 13 Oct 1739, d. 16 Jun 1819
Whipple, Benjamin  b. Jun 1654, d. 11 Mar 1703/4
Whipple, Benjamin  b. 11 Nov 1688, d. 1788
Whipple, Benjamin  b. 5 Jan 1724
Whipple, Capt. John  b. 1639/40, d. 15 Dec 1700
Whipple, Captain John  b. c 1617, d. 16 May 1685
Whipple, Col. Joseph  b. 1662, d. 28 Apr 1746
Whipple, Content  b. 30 Aug 1727
Whipple, Daniel  b. 7 Sep 1728, d. 6 Jul 1799
Whipple, Eleazer  b. c 1646, d. 25 Aug 1719
Whipple, Ephraim  b. 7 Nov 1729
Whipple, Esther  b. 12 Mar 1730/31
Whipple, Freelove  b. 8 Jun 1750
Whipple, Jesse  b. 16 Sep 1744, d. 10 Feb 1823
Whipple, John  b. 2 Oct 1666
Whipple, John  b. 25 Feb 1699, d. 13 Nov 1751
Whipple, John  b. 9 Dec 1751, d. 11 May 1824
Whipple, Joseph  b. 1 Jan 1736/37
Whipple, Josiah  b. 29 Jul 1697
Whipple, Lieut. Jonathan  b. 1664, d. 8 Sep 1721
Whipple, Mary  d. 12 Jul 1698
Whipple, Mary  b. 3 Mar 1693/94
Whipple, Mary  b. 28 May 1732
Whipple, Mercy  b. 30 May 1770, d. 4 Oct 1813
Whipple, Oliver  b. 24 Apr 1772
Whipple, Ruth  b. 12 May 1692
Whipple, Samuel  b. 1644, d. 12 Mar 1710/11
Whipple, Samuel  b. 12 Jul 1768, d. 26 Dec 1853
Whipple, Sarah  b. 1642, d. a 1687
Whipple, Stephen  b. 19 Jul 1736, d. 28 Feb 1813
Whipple, William  b. 1652, d. 9 Mar 1711/12
Whitney, Henry Burleigh  b. 5 Jan 1875, d. 3 Dec 1928
Wilkinson, Susannah  b. 27 Apr 1688
Williams, Daniel  b. Feb 1640/41, d. 14 May 1712
Williams, Mary  b. 1683, d. Feb 1759
Williams, Mercy  b. 15 Jul 1640, d. 19 Sep 1705
Williams, Providence  b. 16 Sep 1638, d. Mar 1686
Williams, Roger  b. 21 Dec 1603, d. 1 Apr 1683
Winsor, Joshua  b. c 1618, d. Feb 1679
Winsor, Reverend Samuel  b. 16 Nov 1644, d. 19 Sep 1705
Winsor, Samuel  b. 18 Nov 1677, d. 17 Nov 1758
Angell Lot
Angell, Nedediah  b. 29 Apr 1712, d. 19 Apr 1786
Winsor, Mercy  b. 2 Sep 1718, d. 9 Jun 1758
family farm
Whipple, Benjamin  b. Jun 1654, d. 11 Mar 1703/4
Whipple, Benjamin  b. 11 Nov 1688, d. 1788
North Burial Ground
Harris, Mary  b. c 1639, d. 14 Dec 1722
They or Darling, Sarah  b. c 1624, d. 1666
Whipple, Captain John  b. c 1617, d. 16 May 1685
Whipple, Samuel  b. 1644, d. 12 Mar 1710/11
Prospect Terrace Park
Williams, Roger  b. 21 Dec 1603, d. 1 Apr 1683
Swan Point Cemetery
Burr, Levi  b. 1735, d. 31 Mar 1801
Olney, Mary  b. 15 Mar 1738, d. 21 Apr 1827
Williams Family Cemetery
Williams, Providence  b. 16 Sep 1638, d. Mar 1686
Saskatchewan
Humboldt
Richard, Gilbert Theodore  b. 11 Dec 1870, d. 1917
South Carolina
Hook, J. Kirby  b. 14 Nov 1926
Beaufort
Parris Island
Bracken, Margaret Corrine  b. 29 Jul 1947
Dorchester
Summerville
Proctor, Charlotte W.  b. 1915, d. 31 Jan 1999
Lexington
Columbia
Rubush, James Michael  b. 24 Oct 1965
Rubush, Nancy Lynn  b. 9 Nov 1964
Richland
Sumter
Sumter
Hook, J. Kirby  b. 14 Nov 1926
South Dakota
Bjork, Timothy  b. 1947
Cotes, C. (Charles) Warren  b. 13 Jan 1906, d. 25 Dec 1993
Ewart, Clifford Bateman  b. 4 Dec 1887, d. 2 Nov 1977
Ewart, Jessie Gordon  b. 5 Jun 1894, d. Feb 1979
Harvey, Roland (Rollie) Audley  b. 11 Nov 1900, d. 18 Jun 1968
Hendrick, Thomas Joseph  d. 15 Jul 1955
Lloyd, Walter Ross  b. 20 Sep 1896, d. Jan 1972
Magee, John Edward  b. 10 Feb 1929, d. 2 Aug 1980
McGuire, James Douglas  b. 25 Sep 1920, d. 4 Oct 1976
Schmitt, Christian John  b. 30 Sep 1879, d. 15 Apr 1942
Siewert, Percy Andrew  b. 7 May 1919, d. 9 Mar 1961
Simonett, Rosella  b. c 1919
Beadle
Huron
Ewart, Jessie Gordon  b. 5 Jun 1894, d. Feb 1979
Lloyd, Bryan W.  b. 20 Apr 1894
Lloyd, Gordon Ross  b. 28 Feb 1921, d. 9 Apr 2010
Lloyd, Walter Ross  b. 20 Sep 1896, d. Jan 1972
Huron Nursing Home
Simonet, Monica S.  b. 13 Nov 1892, d. 14 May 1977
Riverside Cemetery
Lloyd, Helen R.  b. 19 May 1892, d. 25 Nov 1939
Wessington
Lloyd, Bryan W.  b. 20 Apr 1894
Lloyd, Walter Ross  b. 20 Sep 1896, d. Jan 1972
Whiteside Township
Dake, Carrie Blanche  b. Dec 1865, d. Dec 1955
Lloyd, Bryan W.  b. 20 Apr 1894
Lloyd, Helen R.  b. 19 May 1892, d. 25 Nov 1939
Lloyd, Irene Meryl  b. Feb 1890
Lloyd, Walter Ross  b. 8 Jul 1861, d. 2 Dec 1897
Lloyd, Walter Ross  b. 20 Sep 1896, d. Jan 1972
Beadle County
Lloyd, Helen R.  b. 19 May 1892, d. 25 Nov 1939
Lloyd, Irene Meryl  b. Feb 1890
Brown
Aberdeen
Ahrne, Margaret Bock  b. 21 Aug 1917, d. 5 Jul 2001
Gordon, Thomas Campbell Jr  b. 30 Apr 1939
Gordon, Thomas Campbell Sr  b. 3 May 1916, d. 18 Jul 1998
Clark
Garden City
Procunier, Florence Luella  b. 22 Mar 1890, d. 1 Mar 1970
Warren Township
Cotes, C. (Charles) Warren  b. 13 Jan 1906, d. 25 Dec 1993
Wokal, Beatrice D.  b. 1903
Codington County
Flippin, Donald  b. 1942
Welter, Cheryl Jean  b. 31 Jul 1941
Custer County
Custer
Pick, Donald William  b. 13 Jan 1930, d. 27 Aug 1968
Pick, Lowell L.  b. 2 Aug 1902, d. 24 Dec 1987
Stout, Nina L.  b. 1904, d. 1987
Davison
Mitchell
Gordon, Earl McKean  b. 3 Aug 1897, d. 9 Jan 1973
Tingle, Madeline A. (Maxine)  b. 28 Sep 1902
Day
Waubay
Webster
Brandenborg, Gustaf V. (Gus)  b. 4 Jan 1887, d. 9 Nov 1959
Clausen, Eva Albertina  b. 24 Nov 1889, d. 26 Jan 1981
Deuel
Clear Lake
Deuel County Memorial Hospital
Nelson, Theodore John (Ted)  b. 27 May 1939, d. 16 Oct 2009
Grant
Milbank
Boyum, Eunice M.  b. c 1914, d. 1945
Hanson, Ruth Leona  b. 2 Aug 1910, d. 8 Oct 1997
Schwartz, William John  b. 17 Dec 1902, d. Aug 1968
Weibeler, Paul Thomas  b. 3 Apr 1912, d. 5 Mar 1968
Summit
Schmitt, Viola Isabella  b. 14 Nov 1903, d. 25 Mar 1974