United States
North Dakota
Steele
Hope
Hope Cemetery
Kubischta, Mary A.  b. 22 Jul 1890, d. 1 Jan 1974
Roller, Joseph (Josef) B.  b. 1885, d. 29 Apr 1950
Stutsman
Jamestown
Jones, Millie (Nellie)  b. c 1880, d. b 1920
Welter, Edward W. (Ed)  b. c 1901
Welter, Hazel Anna  b. c 1898, d. 22 Nov 1916
Welter, Michael (Mike)  b. c 1872
Welter, Royal F. (Roy)  b. 11 Apr 1903, d. 6 Jun 1984
Medina
Keyes, Susan Viola  b. 2 Mar 1895, d. 29 Jun 1949
Traill
Galesburg
Elm River Lutheran Church
Soberg, William Melvin  b. 24 Oct 1897
Traill County
Schutt, Grace C.  b. 3 Oct 1900, d. 17 Jul 1967
Walsh
Conway
Henter, Anna Elizabeth  b. 15 Jan 1870, d. 13 Feb 1967
Henter, Christian J.  b. 12 Nov 1874, d. 22 Apr 1954
Henter, Isabelle Mary (Belle)  b. 16 Jun 1886, d. 9 Mar 1960
Henter, Joseph Henry  b. 1 Mar 1884, d. 9 May 1951
Henter, Leo A.  b. 22 Jan 1891, d. 2 Aug 1949
Norton, Peter David  b. 13 Apr 1874, d. 13 Jul 1950
Eaden
Henter, Anna Elizabeth  b. 15 Jan 1870, d. 13 Feb 1967
Henter, Christian J.  b. 12 Nov 1874, d. 22 Apr 1954
Henter, Franciscus (Frank)  b. 22 May 1836, d. 8 Jan 1923
Henter, Isabelle Mary (Belle)  b. 16 Jun 1886, d. 9 Mar 1960
Henter, John  b. 24 Mar 1868, d. 18 Apr 1916
Henter, Joseph Henry  b. 1 Mar 1884, d. 9 May 1951
Henter, Leo A.  b. 22 Jan 1891, d. 2 Aug 1949
Henter, Michael Edward  b. 27 Sep 1877, d. 10 Jan 1954
Henter, Peter  b. 29 May 1880, d. 1 Sep 1962
Schmitt, Johannetta (Johanna)  b. 28 Oct 1844, d. 5 Apr 1925
Eden
Henter, Anna Elizabeth  b. 15 Jan 1870, d. 13 Feb 1967
Henter, Annie Elsie  b. Feb 1898, d. 2 Feb 1971
Henter, Beatrice  b. c 1908
Henter, Frank Joseph  b. 18 Sep 1871, d. 26 Aug 1952
Henter, Lavina Mary  b. 31 Dec 1906, d. 25 Jul 1981
Henter, Levi Leo  b. 17 Jun 1900, d. 8 May 1966
Henter, Vincent F.  b. 21 Feb 1913, d. 15 Apr 1976
Henter, Viola B.  b. c 1902
Norton, Gertrude Maureen  b. 13 Sep 1913, d. 31 Jan 1992
Norton, Irene R.  b. c 1913
Norton, Margaret  b. c 1909
Norton, Mary  b. c 1911
Norton, Peter David  b. 13 Apr 1874, d. 13 Jul 1950
Schneider, Catherine (Kate)  b. Apr 1877, d. 2 Mar 1952
Fairdale
Merchel, Bertha Tina  b. 10 Jan 1880, d. 31 Dec 1950
Siewert, Andrew Gottlieb  b. 20 Feb 1874, d. 1933
Siewert, Bertha Adeline (Ada)  b. 21 Apr 1905, d. 29 Jan 1987
Siewert, Ella Augusta  b. 4 Mar 1908, d. 13 Mar 1939
Siewert, Ida Anna  b. 31 Dec 1906, d. 1999
Siewert, Louisa H.  b. 1904
Siewert, Norman Russell  b. 21 Apr 1914, d. Jun 1974
Siewert, Raymond H.  b. c 1911
Fordville
Henter, Anna Elizabeth  b. 15 Jan 1870, d. 13 Feb 1967
Norton, Gertrude Maureen  b. 13 Sep 1913, d. 31 Jan 1992
Norton, Irene R.  b. c 1913
Norton, Peter David  b. 13 Apr 1874, d. 13 Jul 1950
Grafton
Parker, Curtis Franklin  b. 20 Apr 1951
Parker, Donald Wesley  b. 15 Jul 1949
Parker, Stephanie Diane  b. 16 Mar 1978
Parker, Timothy Duane  b. 25 Sep 1979
Siewert, Dorothy Marie  b. 18 Jan 1917, d. 22 Mar 2003
Lankin
Norton, Gertrude Maureen  b. 13 Sep 1913, d. 31 Jan 1992
Walsh County
Henter, Vincent F.  b. 21 Feb 1913, d. 15 Apr 1976
Splittstoser, Glen Edward  b. 6 Jan 1933, d. 31 Dec 2014
Ward
Donnybrook
Mondloh, Magdalena (Helen)  b. 25 Mar 1852, d. 14 Aug 1915
Schons, John P.  b. 19 Oct 1881, d. 27 Oct 1907
Minot
Brincks, Joseph Sylvester  b. 27 Nov 1974
Hanger, Sophie Juliette  b. 2 Aug 1915, d. 5 Nov 1981
Kleeman, Percy F.  b. 19 Nov 1921, d. 21 Jan 1999
315 18th Ave SW
Fisher, Marcella I.  b. 1 Jul 1927
Kleeman, Percy F.  b. 19 Nov 1921, d. 21 Jan 1999
Ward County
Christopherson, Hilda Olivia  b. 5 Feb 1891, d. 14 Aug 1972
Wells
Sykeston
Zersen, William L. (Rev.)  b. 14 Nov 1904, d. 27 Mar 1938
Williams
Alamo
Pitheon, Lois Julia  b. 3 Jun 1919, d. 14 May 2003
Rock Island
Pitheon, Edward  b. 14 Mar 1865, d. 16 Apr 1937
Schmitt, Johanna  b. 25 Jul 1867, d. 3 Oct 1963
Tioga
Tioga Long Term Care Facility
Dukart, Eva Pauline  b. 17 Jan 1922, d. 17 Apr 1998
Township 159, Range 99
Andrus, Ila Leota  b. 18 Jan 1890, d. 18 Sep 1967
Mayo, Esther I.  b. 1909
Mayo, Lewie A.  b. 1887, d. c 1915
North Island
Wellington
Clareville
Clareville Cemetery
Hughan, Alexander  b. 20 Jan 1836, d. 20 Jun 1921
King, Beatrice  b. c 1843, d. 10 Feb 1928
Ohio
(Unknown Surname), Amy F.  b. 1861
Allen, A.S.  b. 1832
Applegate, Virginia Louise  b. c 1905
Dorwart, Sarah C.  b. 23 Oct 1838, d. 11 Aug 1895
Edelkam, Caroline  b. c 1860
Foster, Sylvester  b. Jul 1826
Frampton, Cora Maude  b. Oct 1876
Frampton, Gertrude A.  b. c 1879
Frampton, Louisa  b. c 1880
Frampton, Otis Turner  b. 6 Mar 1886, d. 24 Sep 1962
Frampton, Walter  b. 10 Aug 1882, d. 16 Aug 1961
Garner, Elva Lena  b. c 1885, d. 13 Apr 1967
Hinsburger (Hingsbergen), Henrietta B.  b. c 1886
Hornage, Mary Elizabeth  b. Dec 1825
Hull, William S.  b. 22 Oct 1840, d. 11 Aug 1932
Hutchison, Alice Jessie  b. c 1863
Irons, Adeline A. (Addie)  b. c 1855, d. 22 Apr 1931
Irons, Mary O.  b. 1846
Kidder, Patricia  b. 18 Jul 1925, d. 24 Mar 2013
Koeper, Alice Louise  b. 1884
Long, Myrtle  b. c 1881
Mecum, Anson  b. 1855, d. b 1900
Mecum, Lyman LeRoy  b. 19 May 1856, d. 24 Nov 1918
Meech, Frank Eugene  b. 5 Jun 1915, d. 1984
Meyer, Otto R.  b. c 1872
Miller, Magdalen  b. Feb 1851, d. 30 Nov 1924
Pinniger, John Hayes  b. 6 Jul 1876, d. 23 Feb 1974
Potter, Sarah  b. 8 May 1827, d. 28 Oct 1899
Reisig, Ruth Alice  b. 7 Aug 1916, d. 11 Jan 1989
Robson, Henry Stobert  b. c 1825, d. c 1875
Simonet, Margaret Christina
Spears, Andrew J. (Robert)  b. c 1825, d. 1861
Tait, Mary E.  b. c 1871
Willard, Winfield Scott  b. 19 Jun 1848, d. 21 Dec 1933
Ashtabula
Saybrook
Whipple, Nancy  b. 1 Nov 1816, d. 31 May 1897
Auglaize
Saint Marys
Decurtins, Maria Barla Catrina  b. 2 Mar 1809, d. 28 Dec 1874
Simonet, Joseph Michael  b. 25 Oct 1809, d. 24 May 1871
Belmont
Bridgeport
Pease Township
Saint Clairsville
Helsley, Bertha Elizabeth  b. 2 Oct 1884, d. 31 Dec 1958
McGlumphy, Judith Katherine  b. 10 Dec 1938, d. 14 Nov 1970
Neuens, Robert Michael  b. 24 Nov 1880, d. 31 Dec 1958
West Wheeling
Hornage, Mary Elizabeth  b. Dec 1825
Robson, Anna M.  b. c 1854
Robson, Harry  b. c 1858
Robson, Henry Stobert  b. c 1825, d. c 1875
Robson, John Thomas  b. c 1856
Robson, Sarah J.  b. c 1853
Belmont County
Helsley, Bertha Elizabeth  b. 2 Oct 1884, d. 31 Dec 1958
Robson, Anna M.  b. c 1854
Robson, Harry  b. c 1858
Robson, John Thomas  b. c 1856
Robson, Sarah J.  b. c 1853
Butler
Hamilton
Frampton, Clarence Edward  b. 10 Apr 1891, d. 15 Jun 1968
Frampton, Otis Turner  b. 6 Mar 1886, d. 24 Sep 1962
Frampton, Raymond Maxy  b. 1 Aug 1887, d. 5 Mar 1959
Frampton, Walter  b. 10 Aug 1882, d. 16 Aug 1961
Irons, Adeline A. (Addie)  b. c 1855, d. 22 Apr 1931
McCollough, David Scott  b. 29 Oct 1969
Union Township
Irons, Adeline A. (Addie)  b. c 1855, d. 22 Apr 1931
Irons, Ella  b. 1858
Irons, Frances Viola  b. c 1852
Travis, Jane  b. c 1824
Clark
Lawrenceville
Gordon, Grover James  b. 18 Mar 1889, d. 5 Jun 1960
Long, Inez Gertrude  b. 27 Jul 1904, d. Jan 1993
Cuyahoga
Cleveland
Kellogg, Helen Eliza  b. 8 Jan 1865, d. 4 Feb 1939
McConchie, Francis J. (Frank)  b. 21 Feb 1863, d. 24 May 1927
Euclid
Euclid High School
Delaware
Lewis Center
Resurrection Cemetery
Kidder, Patricia  b. 18 Jul 1925, d. 24 Mar 2013
Franklin
Columbus
Fay, Henry Tudor  b. 20 Nov 1822, d. 12 Jun 1870
Fay, Nellie W.  b. 20 Mar 1863, d. 8 Feb 1935
Franklin County
Andrus, Ila Leota  b. 18 Jan 1890, d. 18 Sep 1967
Fulton
Wauseon
Barta, Otto L.  b. 25 Dec 1908, d. 12 Jan 1981
Hoffer, Emma Eleanor  b. 15 May 1917, d. 14 Feb 2013
Wauseon Union Cemetery
Meech, Frank Eugene  b. 5 Jun 1915, d. 1984
Hamilton
Cincinnati
Powers, Elizabeth Anne  b. 17 Aug 1997
Powers, Kaitlyn Noel  b. 28 Dec 1994
Powers, Shanna Nicole  b. 20 Feb 1992
Dunham Hospital
Gordon, Bertha Nancy  b. 19 Nov 1893, d. 12 Jan 1987
Medical College of Ohio
Tait, William F. (Dr.)  b. 21 Jun 1836, d. 8 Nov 1905
Hamiton
Cincinnati
Powers, Tim  b. 11 Apr 1963
Holmes
Marietta
Emery, John M.  b. 25 Jul 1827, d. 10 Jun 1910
Huron
Norwalk
Rogosch, Curtis Frederick  b. 11 Jul 1913, d. 25 Feb 1996
Woodlawn Cemetery
Reisig, Ruth Alice  b. 7 Aug 1916, d. 11 Jan 1989
Rogosch, Curtis Frederick  b. 11 Jul 1913, d. 25 Feb 1996
Jefferson
Steubenville
Gordon, John  b. 23 Dec 1809, d. 5 Jun 1865
Lorain
Amhurst
Saint Paul Lutheran Church
Keim, Janice Carolyn  b. c 1945
Rogosch, Robert Lee  b. 29 May 1942
Lucas
Oregon
Saint Charles Hospital
Pinniger, John Hayes  b. 6 Jul 1876, d. 23 Feb 1974
Toledo
Barta, Brian Benjamin  b. 10 May 1970
Barta, Denise Marie  b. 30 Apr 1972
Barta, Renee Kathleen  b. 18 Apr 1968, d. 18 Apr 1968
Barta, Robert Otto  b. 17 Mar 1967
Brown, Jerry Dean  b. 8 Sep 1934
Hausmann, Tammy M.  b. 26 Mar 1968
Medina
Chatham
Adams, Anna M.  b. 17 Jul 1872, d. 18 May 1918
Tingle, George Wheeling (Rev.)  b. 6 Aug 1859, d. 22 Apr 1915
Tingle, Madeline A. (Maxine)  b. 28 Sep 1902
Mercer
Celina
Applas, Walter Thomas  b. 25 Jul 1891, d. 22 Nov 1968
Mendon
Smith, Vernice Hattie  b. 8 Jan 1904, d. 19 Aug 1927
Montgomery
Dayton
Bosseler, Mary Louise  b. 27 Jul 1958
Bosseler, Steven James  b. 23 Mar 1957
Miami Township
Frampton, Cora Maude  b. Oct 1876
Frampton, Gertrude A.  b. c 1879
Frampton, John P.  b. c 1852, d. b 1900
Irons, Adeline A. (Addie)  b. c 1855, d. 22 Apr 1931
Travis, Jane  b. c 1824
Muskingum
Dresden
Tingle, George Wheeling (Rev.)  b. 6 Aug 1859, d. 22 Apr 1915
Pickaway
Circleville
Sisterman, Raymond J.  b. 1 Jun 1926, d. 8 Dec 1971
Ross
Chillicothe
Hendrick, Anastasia  b. 25 Dec 1866, d. 9 May 1933
Stark
Canton
Weibeler, William Lambert  b. 1 Jul 1920, d. 24 Mar 1946
North Canton
Oakes, James A.  b. c 1928
Summit
Akron
Van Wert
Union Township
Tracy, Harold E.  b. 7 Jul 1902, d. Sep 1967
Williams
Springfield
Murray, Kathleen  b. 4 Apr 1920, d. 26 Feb 1982
Wood
Bowling Green
Pinniger, Nancy Alice  b. 8 Oct 1931
Lake
Long, Myrtle  b. c 1881
Pinniger, Grace A.  b. c 1912
Pinniger, John Hayes  b. 6 Jul 1876, d. 23 Feb 1974
Luckey
Walker, Sarah Jane  b. 6 Mar 1873, d. 5 Apr 1966
Millbury
Pinniger, Arthur Elwood  b. 20 May 1904, d. 17 May 1981
Pinniger, John Hayes  b. 6 Jul 1876, d. 23 Feb 1974