United States
North Dakota
Stark
South Heart
Saint Mary's Cemetery
Fisher, Alexander Henry (Alex)  b. 10 Nov 1895, d. 22 Dec 1976
Fisher, Arvilla Malone  b. 9 Nov 1920, d. 26 Feb 1990
Fisher, Raymond Alex (Ray)  b. 5 Dec 1927, d. 10 Nov 2009
Kaisershot, Mildred H.  b. 28 Dec 1900, d. 25 Feb 1990
Roller, Marie (Mary)  b. 18 Sep 1891, d. 29 Sep 1977
Splichal, Louis Sr.  b. 2 Jan 1888, d. 26 Aug 1967
Township 137
Cinder, Mary  b. 24 Oct 1895, d. 21 Apr 1939
Gruenwald, Margaret (Margaretta)  b. 3 May 1868, d. 1942
Huschka, Rose  b. 1895, d. 1972
Roller, Adam D.  b. 1883, d. 8 Aug 1955
Roller, Clement  b. 15 Feb 1891, d. 16 Jan 1951
Roller, Emma  b. 23 Aug 1916, d. 6 Sep 2002
Roller, Frank (Franz)  b. 3 May 1868, d. 13 Jan 1918
Roller, John Conrad (Johann)  b. 15 Nov 1906, d. 26 Jan 1959
Roller, Louis (Louie)  b. 21 Jan 1912, d. 28 Aug 1979
Roller, Marie (Mary)  b. 18 Sep 1891, d. 29 Sep 1977
Roller, Mary (Marie)  b. 22 Jul 1894, d. 13 Sep 1958
Roller, Philomena (Minnie)  b. 4 Jul 1900, d. 8 Sep 1972
Roller, Rose Mary  b. 18 Feb 1919, d. 24 Jun 2004
Splichal, Louis Sr.  b. 2 Jan 1888, d. 26 Aug 1967
Township 138
Ficek, Anna  b. 5 Nov 1885, d. 18 Dec 1973
Fisher, Adolph  b. 4 Jan 1909, d. 2 Sep 1999
Fisher, Albert  b. 30 Oct 1913, d. 27 Dec 2001
Fisher, Eileen  b. 12 May 1938
Fisher, Emelia H. (Emma)  b. 1911, d. 2005
Fisher, Joseph J. (Joe)  b. 24 Jan 1925, d. 21 Nov 2015
Fisher, Margaret  b. 1926
Fisher, Mary  b. 1 Jun 1921, d. 7 Jan 2011
Fisher, Mary Ann  b. c 1936
Fisher, Mildred L.  b. 17 Aug 1917, d. 30 May 2010
Fisher, Vincent  b. 4 Apr 1883, d. 14 Jan 1968
Fisher, Vincent A.  b. 7 Mar 1923, d. 18 Mar 2009
Kubas, Frances Anna  b. 3 Dec 1912, d. 16 Feb 2009
Kubischta, Dorothy  b. 1928
Kubischta, George L.  b. 26 Nov 1925, d. 18 Apr 2013
Kubischta, Joseph F.  b. 9 Jun 1896, d. 2 Feb 1996
Kubischta, Ludwig J.  b. 1 Sep 1922, d. 29 Apr 1985
Kubischta, William L.  b. 1924
Pelzl, Anna  b. 1858, d. 12 Feb 1918
Roller, Alexander  b. 1893
Roller, Bergerin  b. 15 Sep 1854, d. 10 Sep 1924
Roller, Philip Alexander  b. 1 Apr 1896, d. 25 Apr 1980
Sykora, Victoria B.  b. 6 Mar 1899, d. 7 Jul 1995
Township 139
Gruenwald, Margaret (Margaretta)  b. 3 May 1868, d. 1942
Roller, Clement  b. 15 Feb 1891, d. 16 Jan 1951
Roller, John P.  b. 27 Dec 1921, d. 15 Aug 2015
Roller, Louis (Louie)  b. 21 Jan 1912, d. 28 Aug 1979
Roller, Martha  b. 1929
Township 140
David, Dorothy Eleanor  b. 11 Mar 1909, d. 14 Aug 1992
Dvorak, Anna  b. 18 Jan 1892, d. 29 Dec 1980
Faiman, Clement Joseph  b. 18 Jul 1902, d. 24 Aug 1997
Faiman, Sophia  b. 30 Apr 1906, d. 20 Apr 1986
Ficek, Mary A.  b. 2 Jan 1909, d. 22 Nov 1995
Fisher, Agnes  b. 9 May 1875, d. 12 Dec 1958
Fisher, Agneska (Agnes) Christine  b. Jun 1888, d. 30 Dec 1964
Fisher, Alexander Henry (Alex)  b. 10 Nov 1895, d. 22 Dec 1976
Fisher, Anna  b. 15 Oct 1879, d. 11 Mar 1957
Fisher, Anton  b. Jan 1818, d. 7 Feb 1904
Fisher, Anton J.  b. 1 Jan 1894, d. Jun 1969
Fisher, Arnold L.  b. 16 Jul 1926, d. 29 May 2015
Fisher, Beatrice K.  b. 1916
Fisher, Charles Anton  b. 4 Oct 1915, d. 2 Sep 2009
Fisher, Della H.  b. 1912
Fisher, Emma Elizabeth  b. 11 Apr 1917, d. 5 Jan 2010
Fisher, Eugene William  b. 26 Dec 1928, d. 17 Dec 2013
Fisher, Isadore J.  b. 10 Nov 1897
Fisher, John  b. Mar 1900
Fisher, Josef (Joseph) A.  b. 10 Sep 1862, d. 31 Jan 1936
Fisher, Josef (Joseph) Jr.  b. 21 Jan 1890, d. 16 Jul 1965
Fisher, Leona  b. 27 Jan 1914, d. 21 Apr 2004
Fisher, Mildred K.  b. 23 Jan 1918
Fisher, Vladislav (Lyle) Frank  b. 12 Jan 1892, d. 20 Jun 1979
Jilek, Bessie  b. 10 Mar 1913, d. 24 Sep 2001
Kaisershot, Mildred H.  b. 28 Dec 1900, d. 25 Feb 1990
Nadvornik, Charles John  b. 6 Feb 1908, d. 27 Oct 1991
Nadvornik, Hattie Agnes  b. 2 May 1906, d. 22 Aug 1974
Nadvornik, John F.  b. 24 Dec 1897, d. 22 Sep 1933
Nadvornik, Teresa  b. 22 Feb 1892, d. 11 Dec 1957
Novotny, Mary Lillian  b. 5 Dec 1900, d. 16 Apr 1988
Pavlicek, Anton H. (Tony)  b. 16 Jan 1910, d. 17 Aug 2002
Pavlicek, Audrey  b. c 1932
Semerad, Arlys  b. c 1935
Semerad, Diana  b. c 1939
Semerad, Dolores  b. 10 Dec 1930
Semerad, Geraldine A.  b. 9 Nov 1932
Semerad, Vincent  b. 17 Oct 1906, d. 3 Mar 1991
Sykora, Antonin (Anton) Jr.  b. 1901, d. 1920
Sykora, Antonin (Anton) Sr.  b. 9 May 1875, d. 3 May 1935
Sykora, George  b. 1915
Sykora, Georgianna (Georgie)  b. 1935
Sykora, Irene  b. 1936
Sykora, Isadore  b. 12 Nov 1898, d. 6 Jul 1976
Sykora, Ladislav (Laudie)  b. 21 Jul 1907, d. 9 Nov 1997
Sykora, Laudie L.  b. 16 Nov 1931, d. 8 Aug 2011
Sykora, Mary  b. 1906
Sykora, Pauline  b. 7 Jan 1903, d. 20 Apr 2000
Sykora, Sophia  b. 1909
Sykora, Victoria B.  b. 6 Mar 1899, d. 7 Jul 1995
Tuhy, Adolph Vincent  b. 17 Nov 1912, d. Sep 1980
Tuhy, Alfred George  b. 16 Nov 1934, d. 29 Nov 2004
Tuhy, Alice  b. c 1939
Tuhy, Amalia (Mollie)  b. 24 Dec 1921, d. 22 Apr 2009
Tuhy, Christine  b. Nov 1866, d. 17 Jan 1916
Tuhy, Edwin E. (Dr.)  b. 8 Dec 1931
Tuhy, Frank  b. 6 Aug 1875, d. 28 Dec 1944
Tuhy, Frank W.  b. 20 Mar 1901, d. 27 Jan 1984
Tuhy, Hattie B.  b. 26 Dec 1924, d. 19 May 2016
Tuhy, Isadore F.  b. 19 Sep 1905, d. 9 Jun 1980
Tuhy, Laudie Peter  b. 4 Jun 1923, d. 24 Dec 2000
Tuhy, Steven  b. 26 Dec 1902, d. Oct 1980
Veverka, Albina K.  b. 4 Nov 1897, d. 2 Feb 1995
Township 141
Fisher, Theresa  b. 22 Mar 1883, d. 9 Oct 1966
Wokal, Beatrice D.  b. 1903
Wokal, Charles  b. 6 Feb 1905, d. 24 Oct 2000
Wokal, Eleanor  b. 10 Sep 1900, d. 20 Sep 1979
Wokal, Joseph  b. 9 Aug 1906, d. 9 Dec 1998
Wokal, Joseph Frank Sr.  b. 20 Aug 1879, d. 13 Aug 1940
Stark County
Barta, Bozena (Bessie)  b. 6 Mar 1912, d. 6 Aug 2003
Barta, Elinor R.  b. 14 Sep 1910, d. 26 Nov 2008
Boespflug, Joseph A.  b. 4 Mar 1934
David, Dorothy Eleanor  b. 11 Mar 1909, d. 14 Aug 1992
Dvorak, Anna  b. 18 Jan 1892, d. 29 Dec 1980
Faiman, Anna  b. 16 Nov 1910, d. 28 Jun 1998
Faiman, Joseph II  b. 4 Jan 1875, d. 10 Jan 1954
Faiman, Joseph J.  b. 2 Dec 1907, d. 10 Nov 2002
Faiman, Sophia  b. 30 Apr 1906, d. 20 Apr 1986
Ficek, Clement Louis  b. 27 Apr 1911, d. 26 Feb 1995
Fisher, Agnes  b. 9 May 1875, d. 12 Dec 1958
Fisher, Agneska (Agnes) Christine  b. Jun 1888, d. 30 Dec 1964
Fisher, Albert  b. 30 Oct 1913, d. 27 Dec 2001
Fisher, Alexander Henry (Alex)  b. 10 Nov 1895, d. 22 Dec 1976
Fisher, Anton II  b. 1849, d. 20 Apr 1928
Fisher, Arvilla Malone  b. 9 Nov 1920, d. 26 Feb 1990
Fisher, Charles Anton  b. 4 Oct 1915, d. 2 Sep 2009
Fisher, Claudia  b. 23 Dec 1921, d. 20 Feb 2009
Fisher, Emelia H. (Emma)  b. 1911, d. 2005
Fisher, Emma Elizabeth  b. 11 Apr 1917, d. 5 Jan 2010
Fisher, Infant
Fisher, Isadore J.  b. 10 Nov 1897
Fisher, Joseph J. (Joe)  b. 24 Jan 1925, d. 21 Nov 2015
Fisher, Margaret
Fisher, Margaret  b. 1926
Fisher, Maria  b. 28 Dec 1914
Fisher, Ron
Fisher, Vladislav (Lyle) Frank  b. 12 Jan 1892, d. 20 Jun 1979
Gruenwald, Margaret (Margaretta)  b. 3 May 1868, d. 1942
Hurych, Sophie  b. 10 May 1850, d. 8 Jan 1944
Huschka, Catherine  b. c 1937
Huschka, Rose  b. 1895, d. 1972
Kadrmas, Henry B. (Hank)  b. 19 Sep 1918, d. 12 May 2014
Kaisershot, Mildred H.  b. 28 Dec 1900, d. 25 Feb 1990
Kostelecky, Frank L.  b. 17 Feb 1899, d. 12 Jul 1979
Kostelecky, Laudie J.  b. 16 Dec 1927, d. 5 Jun 2004
Kubik, Della Ann (Adela)  b. 19 Feb 1904, d. 20 Apr 1960
Kubischta, Dorothy  b. 1928
Kubischta, George L.  b. 26 Nov 1925, d. 18 Apr 2013
Kubischta, Ludwig J.  b. 1 Sep 1922, d. 29 Apr 1985
Kubischta, William L.  b. 1924
Lisko, Philomina  b. 9 Feb 1909, d. 24 Aug 1991
Nadvornick, Frank Joseph  b. 5 Jan 1931, d. 3 Jan 1996
Nadvornick, Jack P.  b. 7 Feb 1920, d. 19 Apr 1984
Nadvornick, Magdalen A. (Mary)  b. 22 Jul 1927, d. 15 Mar 2012
Nadvornick, Mary  b. 1911
Nadvornick, Valentine Clement  b. 1915, d. 5 Oct 2008
Nadvornik, Charles John  b. 6 Feb 1908, d. 27 Oct 1991
Nadvornik, Hattie Agnes  b. 2 May 1906, d. 22 Aug 1974
Nadvornik, John F.  b. 24 Dec 1897, d. 22 Sep 1933
Pavlicek, Anton H. (Tony)  b. 16 Jan 1910, d. 17 Aug 2002
Pavlicek, Audrey  b. c 1932
Pavlicek, Edward  b. 11 Jan 1917, d. 7 Sep 1996
Pavlicek, Edward Alvin  b. 20 Oct 1915, d. 26 Nov 1999
Roller, Adam D.  b. 1883, d. 8 Aug 1955
Roller, Anna  b. 5 Mar 1864, d. 5 May 1938
Roller, Bergerin Jr.  b. 3 Jan 1887, d. 20 Jun 1924
Roller, Frank (Franz)  b. 3 May 1868, d. 13 Jan 1918
Roller, George P.  b. 1931
Roller, Magdalene (Maggie)  b. 21 Jan 1919, d. 24 Jan 1976
Roller, Marie (Mary)  b. 18 Sep 1891, d. 29 Sep 1977
Roller, Martha  b. 1929
Roller, Pauline  b. 16 Feb 1928, d. 4 Oct 2010
Roller, Peter Bergerin  b. 25 Jan 1881
Roller, Regina  b. 11 Mar 1889, d. 29 Nov 1950
Roller, Veronica  b. 1915, d. 18 Feb 1918
Schroeder, Ann  b. 29 Dec 1925, d. 16 Feb 2015
Semerad, Arlys  b. c 1935
Semerad, Diana  b. c 1939
Semerad, Dolores  b. 10 Dec 1930
Semerad, Geraldine A.  b. 9 Nov 1932
Semerad, Vincent  b. 17 Oct 1906, d. 3 Mar 1991
Splichal, Louis Sr.  b. 2 Jan 1888, d. 26 Aug 1967
Sykora, Antonin (Anton) Jr.  b. 1901, d. 1920
Sykora, Antonin (Anton) Sr.  b. 9 May 1875, d. 3 May 1935
Sykora, Bernice
Sykora, George  b. 1915
Sykora, Georgianna (Georgie)  b. 1935
Sykora, Irene  b. 1936
Sykora, Isadore  b. 12 Nov 1898, d. 6 Jul 1976
Sykora, Ladislav (Laudie)  b. 21 Jul 1907, d. 9 Nov 1997
Sykora, Laudie L.  b. 16 Nov 1931, d. 8 Aug 2011
Sykora, Mary  b. 1906
Sykora, Pauline  b. 7 Jan 1903, d. 20 Apr 2000
Sykora, Sophia  b. 1909
Sykora, Victoria B.  b. 6 Mar 1899, d. 7 Jul 1995
Tuhy, Alice  b. c 1939
Tuhy, Christine  b. Nov 1866, d. 17 Jan 1916
Tuhy, Edwin E. (Dr.)  b. 8 Dec 1931
Veverka, Albina K.  b. 4 Nov 1897, d. 2 Feb 1995
Wanner, Arnold Francis  b. 30 Apr 1930, d. 11 Sep 2006
Wanner, Curtis A.  b. 1 Aug 1951, d. 29 Jun 1972
Wanner, Shelly  b. c 1957
Wokal, Anton (Anthony)  b. 25 Aug 1911, d. 11 Aug 1985