United States
North Dakota
Dunn County
family farm
Barta, Elinor R.  b. 14 Sep 1910, d. 26 Nov 2008
Barta, Martha Marie  b. 11 Jul 1924, d. 29 Aug 1969
Barta, Mildred  b. 22 Aug 1907, d. 12 Dec 1996
Barta, Otto L.  b. 25 Dec 1908, d. 12 Jan 1981
Emmons
Hague
Buechler, Barbara  b. 26 Sep 1916, d. 24 Oct 2014
Golden Valley
Stecker, Jacob Henry  b. 29 Sep 1845, d. 23 Sep 1929
Beach
Harvey, Doris Marie  b. 24 Oct 1921, d. 3 Apr 2002
Richard, Clarence Joseph  b. 13 Dec 1919, d. 2 Jul 2006
Richard, Harvey Edgar  b. 8 Dec 1889, d. 16 Jul 1965
Richard, Napoleon Joseph Theodore  b. 6 May 1895, d. 8 Feb 1982
Richard, Raymond Peter  b. 3 Apr 1919, d. 2 May 1999
Richard, Rodolph Raymond (Ray)  b. 12 Apr 1888, d. 17 Dec 1963
Zook, Grace Marie  b. 29 Jul 1896, d. 10 Oct 1987
Beach City Cemetery
Bailey, Rebecca Jane  b. 18 Mar 1857, d. 10 Mar 1931
Stecker, Jacob Henry  b. 29 Sep 1845, d. 23 Sep 1929
Saddle Butte
Neuens, Bernice V.  b. 1 Oct 1909, d. 27 Jun 1998
Neuens, Donald Lester  b. c 1916, d. 3 Mar 1984
Neuens, Edward D.  b. 18 Nov 1881, d. 29 Jul 1940
Stecker, Carrie Stella (Stell)  b. 9 Apr 1890, d. 11 Nov 1980
Golden Valley County
Neuens, Edward D.  b. 18 Nov 1881, d. 29 Jul 1940
Neuens, Peter John  b. 7 Sep 1884, d. 7 Jul 1948
Grand Forks
Chester
Farrell, John W.  b. c 1856, d. b 1915
Farrell, Joseph William (Joe)  b. 1 Mar 1893, d. 3 Sep 1964
Miller, Amelia  b. c 1873
Emerado
Farrell, Joseph William (Joe)  b. 1 Mar 1893, d. 3 Sep 1964
Grand Forks
Campbell, Chester Edward  b. 8 Aug 1909, d. 28 Jul 1992
Hooker, Mabel Belinda  b. 1919, d. 1976
Norton, Gertrude Maureen  b. 13 Sep 1913, d. 31 Jan 1992
Siewert, Ida Anna  b. 31 Dec 1906, d. 1999
Splittstoser, Harvey E.  b. 29 Dec 1900, d. 7 Oct 1978
Stillwell, Sara Jane (Jennie)  b. 25 Nov 1855, d. 1939
Tallant, Walter Stout  b. c 1854, d. 1939
Turtle River
Campbell, Chester Edward  b. 8 Aug 1909, d. 28 Jul 1992
Hettinger
Mott
Good Samaritan Society
Kubik, George  b. 24 May 1927, d. 12 Sep 2015
McHenry
Balfour
Welter, Mathias W.  b. 6 Feb 1861, d. 22 Sep 1915
Strege
Gallagher, Elenora (Nellie) E.  b. Aug 1897
Gallagher, Margaret A.  b. Feb 1887, d. 9 Jun 1951
Gallagher, Mary G.  b. Jan 1889
Gallagher, Patrick W.  b. Aug 1856, d. b 1930
Schmitt, Margaretha (Margaret)  b. 20 Jun 1858, d. c 1935
Township 152
Gallagher, Anna L.  b. 4 Feb 1895, d. 11 May 1985
Gallagher, Clara L.  b. Aug 1891
Gallagher, Elenora (Nellie) E.  b. Aug 1897
Gallagher, Louisa A.  b. Apr 1893
Gallagher, Margaret A.  b. Feb 1887, d. 9 Jun 1951
Gallagher, Mary G.  b. Jan 1889
Gallagher, Patrick W.  b. Aug 1856, d. b 1930
Schmitt, Margaretha (Margaret)  b. 20 Jun 1858, d. c 1935
McLean
Garrison
Behles, John Joseph  b. 21 Jun 1870, d. 23 Dec 1938
Saint Nicholas Cemetery
Behles, Caspar  b. 20 Aug 1876, d. 15 Aug 1942
Behles, Henry  b. 5 Mar 1876, d. 10 Jul 1917
Behles, John Joseph  b. 21 Jun 1870, d. 23 Dec 1938
Behles, Nicholas W.  b. 27 Feb 1881, d. 3 Feb 1929
Morton
Glen Ullin
Fisher, Agnes Stella  b. 24 Dec 1917, d. 30 Dec 2009
Kubik, Anton (Anthony) C.  b. 28 Sep 1898, d. 11 Nov 1976
Mandan
McCarthy, Eugene Joseph  b. 29 Mar 1916, d. 10 Dec 2005
Mandan Union Cemetery
Gerardy, Jerome  b. 9 Jan 1922, d. 12 Mar 1955
North Dakota Veterans Cemetery
Barta, Vincent C.  b. 27 Aug 1913, d. 2 Feb 2002
Fisher, Joseph J. (Joe)  b. 24 Jan 1925, d. 21 Nov 2015
Fisher, Vincent A.  b. 7 Mar 1923, d. 18 Mar 2009
Hanel, Gladys  b. 11 Nov 1925, d. 3 Jul 2013
Hibl, Victoria Eleanor  b. 18 Aug 1920, d. 16 Jan 1980
Kubik, Alice Ann  b. 5 Feb 1921, d. 31 Mar 1999
Kubik, George  b. 24 May 1927, d. 12 Sep 2015
Lisko, Adolph Benedict  b. 21 Dec 1919, d. 14 Feb 2005
Lisko, Theodore A.  b. 9 Jul 1926, d. 12 May 1968
Steckler, Agnes Bertha  b. 6 Aug 1925, d. 13 Jan 2009
Sykora, Laudie L.  b. 16 Nov 1931, d. 8 Aug 2011
Westrum, Donald Franklin  b. 17 May 1918, d. 24 May 1994
Morton County
Gerardy, Jerome  b. 9 Jan 1922, d. 12 Mar 1955
Mountrail
Van Hook
Pembia
Akra
Siewert, Dorothy Marie  b. 18 Jan 1917, d. 22 Mar 2003
Pembina
Cavalier
Siewert, Andrew Gottlieb  b. 20 Feb 1874, d. 1933
Drayton
Merchel, Bertha Tina  b. 10 Jan 1880, d. 31 Dec 1950
Siewert, Andrew Gottlieb  b. 20 Feb 1874, d. 1933
Siewert, Dorothy Marie  b. 18 Jan 1917, d. 22 Mar 2003
Siewert, Norman Russell  b. 21 Apr 1914, d. Jun 1974
Siewert, Percy Andrew  b. 7 May 1919, d. 9 Mar 1961
Siewert, Raymond H.  b. c 1911
Splittstoser, Robert Virgil  b. 27 Mar 1935, d. 28 Nov 1990
Park
Merchel, Bertha Tina  b. 10 Jan 1880, d. 31 Dec 1950
Siewert, Andrew Gottlieb  b. 20 Feb 1874, d. 1933
Siewert, Bertha Adeline (Ada)  b. 21 Apr 1905, d. 29 Jan 1987
Siewert, Dorothy Marie  b. 18 Jan 1917, d. 22 Mar 2003
Siewert, Ella Augusta  b. 4 Mar 1908, d. 13 Mar 1939
Siewert, Ida Anna  b. 31 Dec 1906, d. 1999
Siewert, Louisa H.  b. 1904
Siewert, Norman Russell  b. 21 Apr 1914, d. Jun 1974
Siewert, Percy Andrew  b. 7 May 1919, d. 9 Mar 1961
Siewert, Raymond H.  b. c 1911
Svold
Siewert, Andrew Gottlieb  b. 20 Feb 1874, d. 1933
Pembina County
Merchel, Bertha Tina  b. 10 Jan 1880, d. 31 Dec 1950
Ramsey
Devils Lake
Goozee, Effie  b. 8 Sep 1891, d. 24 Dec 1984
Walerius, Lucia (Lucy) Elizabeth  b. Dec 1888, d. 13 Jan 1949
Weibeler, Paul Thomas  b. 3 Apr 1912, d. 5 Mar 1968
Weibeler, Peter Hubert  b. 9 Sep 1881, d. 9 Dec 1943
Weibeler, William Edward  b. 31 May 1910, d. 24 Nov 1948
Richland
Wahpeton
Smith, Louis Julius  b. 10 Aug 1926, d. 30 May 1997
Rolette
Saint John
Siewert, Ella Augusta  b. 4 Mar 1908, d. 13 Mar 1939
Slope
Amidon
Keller, George Adam  b. 4 May 1921, d. 4 May 2011
Stark
Fisher, Hdvika (Hattie)  b. c 1903
Oukrop, Charles Oscar  b. 4 Jan 1903, d. 5 Jan 1925
Ash Coulee
Faiman, Sophia  b. 30 Apr 1906, d. 20 Apr 1986
Roller, Christine (Catherine)  b. 14 Oct 1920, d. 9 Sep 2013
Roller, George P.  b. 1931
Roller, Magdalene (Maggie)  b. 21 Jan 1919, d. 24 Jan 1976
Roller, Pauline  b. 16 Feb 1928, d. 4 Oct 2010
Roller, Philip Alexander  b. 1 Apr 1896, d. 25 Apr 1980
Roller, Philomena (Minnie)  b. 4 Jul 1900, d. 8 Sep 1972
Semerad, Vincent  b. 17 Oct 1906, d. 3 Mar 1991
Belfield
Cinder, Mary  b. 24 Oct 1895, d. 21 Apr 1939
Roller, Clement  b. 15 Feb 1891, d. 16 Jan 1951
Wokal, Victor George (Vic)  b. 3 Oct 1913, d. 15 Jan 2006
Saint Bernard's Catholic Cemetery
Cinder, Mary  b. 24 Oct 1895, d. 21 Apr 1939
Gruenwald, Margaret (Margaretta)  b. 3 May 1868, d. 1942
Huschka, Balbina K.  b. 2 Mar 1922, d. 23 Dec 2011
Roller, Clement  b. 15 Feb 1891, d. 16 Jan 1951
Roller, John P.  b. 27 Dec 1921, d. 15 Aug 2015
Roller, Louis (Louie)  b. 21 Jan 1912, d. 28 Aug 1979
Saint Bernard's Catholic Church
Huschka, Balbina K.  b. 2 Mar 1922, d. 23 Dec 2011
Huschka, Catherine  b. c 1937
Roller, John P.  b. 27 Dec 1921, d. 15 Aug 2015
Roller, Louis (Louie)  b. 21 Jan 1912, d. 28 Aug 1979
Dickinson
Badinger, William Matt  b. 8 Jun 1925, d. 17 Aug 1990
Barta, Alexander (Alex)  b. 20 Nov 1885, d. 6 Apr 1942
Barta, Beatrice (Bessie)  b. 11 Jan 1917, d. 7 Sep 1996
Barta, Dorothy Dolores  b. 22 Sep 1925, d. 15 Oct 2002
Barta, George Gordon  b. 22 Feb 1922, d. 28 Jun 1985
Barta, Hattie Helen  b. 14 May 1914, d. 12 Nov 2000
Barta, James Otto  b. 21 Nov 1939
Barta, Lillian  b. 8 Jan 1921, d. 10 Feb 1941
Barta, Mildred  b. 22 Aug 1907, d. 12 Dec 1996
Barta, Rose Elaine  b. 18 Apr 1927
Beaty, Elvin Willard  b. 27 Nov 1915, d. 15 Dec 1987
Brandrup, Robert Duane  b. 9 May 1929, d. 15 Feb 2014
Dolajak, Victor  b. 25 Jan 1915, d. 14 Dec 1978
Dolechek, John  b. 12 Jun 1848, d. 30 Dec 1928
Faiman, Anton J.  b. 17 Jan 1904, d. 16 Aug 1970
Faiman, Clement Joseph  b. 18 Jul 1902, d. 24 Aug 1997
Faiman, Marie (Mary)  b. 27 Aug 1901, d. 26 Sep 1964
Ficek, Anna  b. 5 Nov 1885, d. 18 Dec 1973
Ficek, David L.  b. 30 Jun 1940, d. 18 Sep 2002
Ficek, Mary A.  b. 2 Jan 1909, d. 22 Nov 1995
Fisher, Adolph  b. 4 Jan 1909, d. 2 Sep 1999
Fisher, Albert  b. 30 Oct 1913, d. 27 Dec 2001
Fisher, Anna  b. 15 Oct 1879, d. 11 Mar 1957
Fisher, Anton  b. Jan 1818, d. 7 Feb 1904
Fisher, Anton III  b. 12 Nov 1887, d. Feb 1971
Fisher, Anton J.  b. 1 Jan 1894, d. Jun 1969
Fisher, Arnold L.  b. 16 Jul 1926, d. 29 May 2015
Fisher, Arvilla Malone  b. 9 Nov 1920, d. 26 Feb 1990
Fisher, Beatrice K.  b. 1916
Fisher, Blanche Marjorie  b. 10 Apr 1919, d. 27 Dec 2001
Fisher, David Jon  b. 9 Aug 1961
Fisher, Della H.  b. 1912
Fisher, Emma Elizabeth  b. 11 Apr 1917, d. 5 Jan 2010
Fisher, Eugene William  b. 26 Dec 1928, d. 17 Dec 2013
Fisher, Gordon Henry  b. 9 Nov 1935, d. 9 Oct 1998
Fisher, Hindrich (Henry)  b. 13 Sep 1905, d. 29 Oct 1964
Fisher, James Brian  b. 21 Oct 1958, d. 17 Oct 2013
Fisher, Josef (Joseph) A.  b. 10 Sep 1862, d. 31 Jan 1936
Fisher, Josef (Joseph) Jr.  b. 21 Jan 1890, d. 16 Jul 1965
Fisher, Joseph J. (Joe)  b. 24 Jan 1925, d. 21 Nov 2015
Fisher, Louis Gabriel (Louie)  b. 20 Nov 1915, d. 26 Apr 2002
Fisher, Marjorie Ann  b. 11 Feb 1932, d. 2 Jan 2016
Fisher, Mary  b. 17 Dec 1885, d. 2 May 1959
Fisher, Mary E. (Marie)  d. 27 Sep 1976
Fisher, Mildred K.  b. 23 Jan 1918
Fisher, Mildred L.  b. 17 Aug 1917, d. 30 May 2010
Fisher, Philip  b. 25 Apr 1880, d. 31 May 1967
Fisher, Susan Kae  b. 5 Nov 1964
Fisher, Theresa  b. 22 Mar 1883, d. 9 Oct 1966
Fisher, Vincent  b. 4 Apr 1883, d. 14 Jan 1968
Fisher, Vivian Rose  b. 25 Dec 1929
Froehlich, Allen G.  b. 13 Apr 1965, d. 17 Jun 2012
Froelich, Lorraine
Goth, Dorothy Adelaide  b. 25 Jul 1919, d. 2004
Harvey, Roland (Rollie) Audley  b. 11 Nov 1900, d. 18 Jun 1968
Hibl, Edith L  b. 16 Jan 1928, d. 4 May 1964
Huschka, Balbina K.  b. 2 Mar 1922, d. 23 Dec 2011
Jirges, Ferdinand (Fred)  b. 18 Oct 1898, d. 23 Jun 1961
Kadrmas, Henry B. (Hank)  b. 19 Sep 1918, d. 12 May 2014
Kadrmas, Joseph J.  b. 28 Aug 1871, d. 27 Oct 1953
Kadrmas, Vincent  b. 6 Dec 1886, d. 8 Feb 1954
Kadrmas, Walter C.  b. 9 Oct 1909, d. 11 Nov 1974
Kaisershot, Mildred H.  b. 28 Dec 1900, d. 25 Feb 1990
Keller, George Adam  b. 4 May 1921, d. 4 May 2011
Kolar, Anna  b. 1852, d. 24 Sep 1920
Kostelecky, Joseph W.  b. 19 Jun 1905, d. 22 Jun 1987
Kralicek, Anna (Annie)  b. 24 Mar 1896, d. 13 Feb 1982
Kralicek, Judy Helen  b. 29 Oct 1921, d. 24 Dec 2015
Kubas, Albert Richard  b. 6 Apr 1920, d. 9 Apr 1990
Kubik, Agnes  b. 6 Dec 1886, d. 8 Feb 1954
Kubik, Alphons Alex  b. 6 Oct 1906, d. 18 Oct 1993
Kubik, Anton (Anthony) C.  b. 28 Sep 1898, d. 11 Nov 1976
Kubik, Filomena (Minnie)  b. 1900, d. 1985
Kubik, Frederick  b. 12 Apr 1912, d. 7 Feb 1997
Kubik, Johann (John)  b. 20 Dec 1850, d. 30 Nov 1938
Kubik, John  b. 22 Aug 1922, d. Dec 1984
Kubik, Josef (Joseph) J. Sr.  b. 14 May 1884, d. 17 Apr 1962
Kubik, Joseph Hans  b. 31 Jan 1950, d. 13 Apr 2002
Kubik, Karen  b. 24 Jun 1943, d. 21 May 2007
Kubik, Laudie  b. 18 Jun 1916, d. Mar 1983
Kubik, Maria (Marie)  b. 23 Dec 1881, d. 26 Jun 1948
Kubik, Michael Todd  b. 28 Feb 1962, d. 11 May 2013
Kubik, Miloslava (Myra) Beatrice  b. 20 Apr 1918, d. 27 Jun 1999
Kubik, Rosalia (Rose)  b. 31 Dec 1889, d. 7 Feb 1936
Kubik, Vitres J. (Veed)  b. 24 Mar 1914, d. Aug 1980
Kubischta, Joseph F.  b. 9 Jun 1896, d. 2 Feb 1996
Kubischta, Marie Sophie  b. 20 Nov 1941, d. 6 Oct 2004
Lisko, Adolph Benedict  b. 21 Dec 1919, d. 14 Feb 2005
Lisko, Agnes H.  b. 21 Jan 1914, d. 28 Mar 2007
Lisko, Anna  b. 14 Jul 1921, d. 21 Aug 2009
Lisko, Anton (Anthony)  b. 4 Jan 1881, d. 23 May 1933
Lisko, Anton (Tony)  b. 17 Jul 1907, d. 10 May 1969
Lisko, Edwin Stephen  b. 8 Jun 1924, d. 18 Feb 1992
Lisko, Filomenia  b. 9 Feb 1909, d. 24 Aug 1991
Lisko, George Lenard  b. 22 Apr 1918, d. 19 Feb 2008
Lisko, Isidore Vincent  b. 15 Oct 1905, d. 16 Jul 1984
Lisko, Mary  b. 20 Aug 1915, d. 18 Jun 2011
Lisko, Mildred  b. 1913, d. 28 May 2006
Lisko, Philomina  b. 9 Feb 1909, d. 24 Aug 1991
Lisko, Theodore A.  b. 9 Jul 1926, d. 12 May 1968
Meyer, Otto R.  b. c 1872
Nadvornick, Frank Joseph  b. 5 Jan 1931, d. 3 Jan 1996
Nadvornick, Jack P.  b. 7 Feb 1920, d. 19 Apr 1984
Nadvornick, Joseph  b. 2 Feb 1923, d. 6 Nov 1991
Nadvornick, Joseph W.  b. 25 Jul 1887, d. May 1964
Nadvornick, Magdalen A. (Mary)  b. 22 Jul 1927, d. 15 Mar 2012
Nadvornick, Mary  b. 1911
Nadvornick, Valentine Clement  b. 1915, d. 5 Oct 2008
Nadvornik, Frank  b. 1845, d. 28 Oct 1916
Nadvornik, George Isadore  b. 25 Mar 1919, d. 21 Aug 1984
Nadvornik, Joseph F.  b. 20 Oct 1881, d. 31 May 1953
Nadvornik, Kristina  b. 12 Dec 1885, d. 19 Feb 1908
Nadvornik, Mildred Agnes  b. 19 Oct 1915, d. 14 Jan 2007
Nadvornik, Teresa  b. 22 Feb 1892, d. 11 Dec 1957
Neuens, Victor Charles  b. 18 Apr 1897, d. 19 Mar 1962
Neuens, William (Willie) M.  b. 14 Sep 1867, d. 7 Nov 1949
Novotny, Mary Lillian  b. 5 Dec 1900, d. 16 Apr 1988
Pavlicek, Betty Jane  b. 24 Nov 1931, d. 11 Nov 2016
Pavlicek, Donald Edward (Don)  b. 27 Oct 1939, d. 23 Jun 1985
Pavlicek, Emanuel (Emil)  b. 5 Jan 1884, d. 20 Mar 1954
Pavlicek, Emanuel (Emil)  b. 23 Apr 1906, d. 31 Dec 1983
Pavlicek, Gordon Anton  b. 8 Nov 1947
Pavlicek, Henry G.  b. 19 Sep 1899, d. 9 Jan 1983
Pavlicek, Isadore (Izzy)  b. 26 Mar 1917, d. 29 Feb 2016
Pavlicek, Larry E.  b. 8 Nov 1947
Pavlicek, Paulina (Pauline)  b. 1881, d. 1943
Pelzl, Anna  b. 1858, d. 12 Feb 1918
Pirkl, Katherina  d. 25 Aug 1910
Privratsky, Anna  b. 18 Dec 1856, d. 8 Mar 1925
Richard, Eleanor Mathilda  b. 12 Aug 1898, d. 18 Dec 1980
Riesenauer, Matilda (Tillie)  b. 1 Aug 1925, d. 17 Jun 1997
Roller, Adam D.  b. 1883, d. 8 Aug 1955
Roller, Christine (Catherine)  b. 14 Oct 1920, d. 9 Sep 2013
Roller, Emma  b. 23 Aug 1916, d. 6 Sep 2002
Roller, George P.  b. 1931
Roller, John P.  b. 27 Dec 1921, d. 15 Aug 2015
Roller, Julianna  b. 16 Feb 1890, d. 22 Mar 1978
Roller, Pauline  b. 16 Feb 1928, d. 4 Oct 2010
Roller, Philip Alexander  b. 1 Apr 1896, d. 25 Apr 1980
Roller, Philomena (Minnie)  b. 4 Jul 1900, d. 8 Sep 1972
Roller, Rose Mary  b. 18 Feb 1919, d. 24 Jun 2004
Steffan, Cecelia Sylvia  b. 19 Apr 1922, d. 7 Oct 2000
Stein, Deborah Margaret  b. 4 Jun 1951
Stein, Lester William  b. 31 May 1919, d. 8 May 2014
Svihl, Benjamin E. (Ben)  b. 13 Mar 1929, d. 5 Nov 2013
Svihl, Henry Andrew  b. 18 Apr 1912, d. 8 Feb 1979
Sykora, Laudie L.  b. 16 Nov 1931, d. 8 Aug 2011
Sykora, Victoria B.  b. 6 Mar 1899, d. 7 Jul 1995
Sziller, Anna C.  b. 12 Nov 1912, d. 17 Mar 1994
Thill, Catherine  b. 16 Feb 1882, d. 25 Jan 1970
Tuhy, Adolph Vincent  b. 17 Nov 1912, d. Sep 1980
Tuhy, Alfred George  b. 16 Nov 1934, d. 29 Nov 2004
Tuhy, Amalia (Mollie)  b. 24 Dec 1921, d. 22 Apr 2009
Tuhy, Evelyn C. (Evie)  b. c 1943
Tuhy, Frank  b. 6 Aug 1875, d. 28 Dec 1944
Tuhy, Frank W.  b. 20 Mar 1901, d. 27 Jan 1984
Tuhy, Hattie B.  b. 26 Dec 1924, d. 19 May 2016
Tuhy, Isadore F.  b. 19 Sep 1905, d. 9 Jun 1980
Tuhy, Laudie Peter  b. 4 Jun 1923, d. 24 Dec 2000
Tuhy, Steven  b. 26 Dec 1902, d. Oct 1980
Urbanec, Lilian  b. 19 Nov 1921, d. 13 Dec 2005
Wanner, Arnold Francis  b. 30 Apr 1930, d. 11 Sep 2006
Wanner, Susan  b. 16 Dec 1958, d. 16 Dec 1958
Westrum, Donald Franklin  b. 17 May 1918, d. 24 May 1994
Wilhelm, Frank F.  b. c 1912, d. 6 Apr 1975
Wokal, Anton (Anthony)  b. 25 Aug 1911, d. 11 Aug 1985
Wokal, Beatrice D.  b. 1903
Wokal, Charles  b. 6 Feb 1905, d. 24 Oct 2000
Wokal, Eleanor  b. 10 Sep 1900, d. 20 Sep 1979
Wokal, Joseph  b. 9 Aug 1906, d. 9 Dec 1998
Wokal, Joseph Frank Sr.  b. 20 Aug 1879, d. 13 Aug 1940
Wokal, Victor George (Vic)  b. 3 Oct 1913, d. 15 Jan 2006
Zander, Doris  b. 26 Feb 1920, d. 30 Jun 2008
Zehms, Dolores Aileen  b. 22 Feb 1911, d. 5 Feb 1986
Zersen, Diane Kae  b. 21 Dec 1935